Top Model Elly Moved Back to Vietnam from USA

Elly Tran Ha (otherwise known as Elly Kim Hong, 阮金紅), is a pretty Vietnamese model who recently got famous on the Internet as her photos are circulated. She is 22 years old this year (2009) and is an American-borned-Vietnamese, who has recently moved back to Vietnam from the USA. She works as a part-time model while furthering her studies.

Profile
Real name: Tran Ha 阮金紅
Nick name: Elly
Date of birth: 08-06-1987
Location: Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measures: 88 / 58 / 90
Blood type: A
Profession: Model


source : http://vietnam-scandals.blogspot.com

About 3wibowo

Indonesian
This entry was posted in Berita Luar Negeri, Celebrities and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s